Home > Celebrity > R > Ray J > Ray J Fan Sites

Ray J Fan Sites

Ray J

Profile


Famous as :

Actor, R&B singer

Birth Name :

William Raymond Norwood, Jr.

Birth Date :

January 17, 1981

Birth Place :

McComb, Mississippi, USA

Claim to fame :

As Dorian "D-Money" Long in TV series "Moesha" (1996)

The following Ray J fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/ray-j/192448
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/ray_j
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/ray-j.htm
Ray J - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/ray_j
Ray J at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/ray_j
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/5096/ray-j.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Ray J Pictures


The R&B Live Presents Ray J in New York City
Think Pink Rocks - Show
Think Pink Rocks - Show
2014 BMI R&B/Hip-Hop Awards
Think Pink Rocks - Show
Ray J Appears During Think Pink Rocks
The R&B Live Presents Ray J in New York City
Ray J Appears During Think Pink Rocks
"Madea Goes to Jail" New York Premiere - Arrivals