Home > Celebrity > R > Ratatat

Ratatat

Ratatat

Profile


Famous as :

Electronic music duo

Birth Name :

Cherry

Birth Date :

2001

Birth Place :

New York City, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

Album "LP3" (2008)

Discography


2010 : LP4
2008 : LP3
2007 : Remixes, Vol. 2
2006 : Classics
2004 : Ratatat
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter