Home > Celebrity > R > Rashida Jones > Rashida Jones Fan Sites

Rashida Jones Fan Sites

Rashida Jones

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Rashida Leah Jones

Birth Date :

February 25, 1976

Birth Place :

Los Angeles, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Louisa Fenn in TV series "Boston Public" (2000-2002)

The following Rashida Jones fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/rashida-jones/193824
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/rashida_jones
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/rashida_jones/index.html
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Rashida Jones Pictures


World Premiere of Cuban Fury - Arrivals
2014 Vanity Fair Oscar Party
2014 Vanity Fair Oscar Party
Caroline Herrera Rodeo Drive Boutique Opening Hosted by Vanity Fair
2015 Vanity Fair Oscar Party
Caroline Herrera Rodeo Drive Boutique Opening Hosted by Vanity Fair
2014 Vanity Fair Oscar Party
Premiere of Disney's Big Hero 6 - Arrivals
World Premiere of Cuban Fury - Arrivals