Home > Celebrity > R > Raphael Saadiq > Raphael Saadiq Profile

Raphael Saadiq Profile

Raphael Saadiq

Profile


Famous as :

Singer, songwriter, producer

Birth Name :

Charlie Ray Wiggins

Birth Date :

May 14, 1966

Birth Place :

Oakland, California, USA

Claim to fame :

Album "Instant Vintage" (2002)

Raphael Saadiq Claim to Fame


Famous as

Singer, songwriter, producer

Popular for

Album "Instant Vintage" (2002)

Raphael Saadiq Personal Fact


Birth Name

Charlie Ray Wiggins

Birth Date

May 14, 1966

Birth Place

Oakland, California, USA

Nationality

American

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Raphael Saadiq Pictures


Jennifer Hudson Is Honored with A Star on The Hollywood Walk of Fame
2010 Songwriters Hall of Fame Awards - Arrivals
Jennifer Hudson Is Honored with A Star on The Hollywood Walk of Fame
Jennifer Hudson Is Honored with A Star on The Hollywood Walk of Fame
Jennifer Hudson Is Honored with A Star on The Hollywood Walk of Fame