Home > Celebrity > R > Raphael Saadiq > Raphael Saadiq Filmography

Raphael Saadiq Filmography

Raphael Saadiq

Profile


Famous as :

Singer, songwriter, producer

Birth Name :

Charlie Ray Wiggins

Birth Date :

May 14, 1966

Birth Place :

Oakland, California, USA

Claim to fame :

Album "Instant Vintage" (2002)
Ride or Die (2005) aka Ride Sweet Die Slow
stars as Charlie Ray


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Tom Cruise
Mission: Impossible Rogue Nation New York Premiere - Red Carpet Arrivals
Jul 27, 2015
Prince William, Kate Middleton
The 35th America's Cup
Jul 26, 2015
Trey Songz
Filming A Video for That's My Best Friend
Jul 26, 2015
Avril Lavigne
Special Olympics World Games: Los Angeles 2015 - Opening Ceremony
Jul 25, 2015
Tom Cruise
Mission: Impossible Rogue Nation UK Premiere
Jul 25, 2015
Ed Sheeran
Ed Sheeran Concert at Croke Park
Jul 24, 2015
Prince Royce
Release Party for Prince Royce's Album Double Vision
Jul 24, 2015