Home > Celebrity > R > Raphael Saadiq > Raphael Saadiq Discography

Raphael Saadiq Discography

Raphael Saadiq

Profile


Famous as :

Singer, songwriter, producer

Birth Name :

Charlie Ray Wiggins

Birth Date :

May 14, 1966

Birth Place :

Oakland, California, USA

Claim to fame :

Album "Instant Vintage" (2002)
Stone Rollin'
Release year : 2011
Label : Columbia
Genre : R&B
The Way I See It
Release year : 2008
Label : Columbia
Genre : R&B
Selections
Release year : 2008
Label : Eye 4 Collecti
Genre : R&B
Ray Ray
Release year : 2004
Label : Pookie Entertainment
Genre : R&B
All Hits at the House of Blues
Release year : 2003
Label : Pookie Entertainment
Genre : R&B
Instant Vintage
Release year : 2002
Label : Universal
Genre : R&B
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter