Home > Celebrity > R > Randy Travis > Randy Travis Fan Sites

Randy Travis Fan Sites

Randy Travis

Profile


Famous as :

Country music singer

Birth Name :

Randy Bruce Traywick

Birth Date :

May 04, 1959

Birth Place :

Marshville, North Carolina

Claim to fame :

Single "On the Other Hand" (1986)

The following Randy Travis fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/randy-travis/170883
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/randy_travis
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/randy-travis.htm
Randy Travis - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/randy_travis
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Randy Travis Pictures


Meeting and Greeting Fans on The First Day of The CMA Music Festival
2008 CMA Music Festival - Day 4 - The Night Concerts
Outside The Ed Sullivan Theater for The Late Show with David Letterman
The 2013 CMA Music Festival - Day 2
Outside The Ed Sullivan Theater for The Late Show with David Letterman
The GAC Presents CMA Celebrity Close Up Event
The GAC Presents CMA Celebrity Close Up Event
Randy Travis Sings The National Anthem Christians United for Israel
Outside The Ed Sullivan Theater for The Late Show with David Letterman