Home > Celebrity > R > Randy Jackson > Randy Jackson Discography

Randy Jackson Discography

Randy Jackson

Profile


Famous as :

Musician, Music producer

Birth Name :

Randall Darius Jackson

Birth Date :

June 23, 1956

Birth Place :

Baton Rouge, Louisiana, USA

Claim to fame :

As Judge on "American Idol" (2002)
Randy Jackson's Music Club, Vol. 1
Release year : 2008
Label : Concord
Genre : R&B
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter