Home > Celebrity > R > Rami Malek > Rami Malek Profile

Rami Malek Profile

Rami Malek

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Rami Said Malek

Birth Date :

May 12, 1981

Birth Place :

Los Angeles, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Kenny in TV series "The War at Home" (2007)

Rami Malek Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actor

Popular for

As Kenny in TV series "The War at Home" (2007)

Rami Malek Personal Fact


Birth Name

Rami Said Malek

Birth Date

May 12, 1981

Birth Place

Los Angeles, California, USA

Nationality

American

Education

  • Graduated from University of Evansville, Indiana

Rami Malek Family


Brother

Sami (younger, twin brother)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Rami Malek Pictures


2006 FOX TCA Summer Party - Arrivals
Fox TCA Party
The Twilight Saga's Breaking Dawn Part I World Premiere
Los Angeles Premiere of The Rover - Arrivals
Los Angeles Premiere of The Rover - Arrivals
Los Angeles Premiere of The Rover - Arrivals
The Premiere of The Twilight Saga's Breaking Dawn Part II
The Twilight Saga's Breaking Dawn Part I World Premiere
The Premiere of The Twilight Saga's Breaking Dawn Part II