Home > Celebrity > R > Rajon Rondo

Rajon Rondo

Rajon Rondo

Profile


Famous as :

Professional basketball point guard

Birth Name :

Rajon Pierre Rondo

Birth Date :

February 22, 1986

Birth Place :

Louisville, Kentucky, USA

Spouse :

Ashley Bachelor

Claim to fame :

Earned first NBA championship (2008)

Latest News


Kris Humphries Got Into Physical Fight With Rajon Rondo

November 29, 2012 18:41:49 GMT

Brooklyn Nets' got into a physical fight with of Bolton Celtics during the Wednesday, November 28 game. The estranged husband of was then ejected from the game, so were his teammate Gerald Wallace, and Rondo.
...

Picture Gallery


Rajon Rondo in The US Launch of The Red Bulletin - rajon-rondo-launch-the-red-bulletin-01 Rajon Rondo in The US Launch of The Red Bulletin - rondo-jones-launch-the-red-bulletin-01 Rajon Rondo in The US Launch of The Red Bulletin - rajon-rondo-launch-the-red-bulletin-06 Rajon Rondo in The US Launch of The Red Bulletin - rajon-rondo-launch-the-red-bulletin-05 Rajon Rondo in The US Launch of The Red Bulletin - rajon-rondo-launch-the-red-bulletin-04 Rajon Rondo in The US Launch of The Red Bulletin - rajon-rondo-launch-the-red-bulletin-03 Rajon Rondo in The US Launch of The Red Bulletin - rajon-rondo-launch-the-red-bulletin-02 Rajon Rondo Arriving to The Ritz Carlton Hotel - rajon-rondo-arriving-to-the-ritz-carlton-hotel-01 Rajon Rondo Arriving to The Ritz Carlton Hotel - rajon-rondo-arriving-to-the-ritz-carlton-hotel-02 Rajon Rondo Arriving to The Ritz Carlton Hotel - rajon-rondo-arriving-to-the-ritz-carlton-hotel-03 Rajon Rondo in The Zo's Summer Groove Charity Basketball Game - rondo-common-zo-s-summer-groove-charity-basketball-game-01
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter