Home > Celebrity > R > Rain > Rain Fan Sites

Rain Fan Sites

Rain

Profile


Famous as :

Actor, singer, dancer

Birth Name :

Jeong Ji Hoon

Birth Date :

June 25, 1982

Birth Place :

Seoul, South Korea

Claim to fame :

As Park Il-sun in "I'm a Cyborg, But That's OK" (2006)

The following Rain fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/rain/289003
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/rain/index.html
Always Girls
www.alwaysgirls.com/men/rain/
Rain - WhosDatedWho.com
www.whosdatedwho.com/topic/6371/rain.htm
Rain at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/rain
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Rain Pictures


19th Annual Screen Actors Guild Awards - Arrivals
2015 amfAR Inspiration Gala New York - Arrivals
2015 Radio Disney Music Awards - Arrivals
2015 Radio Disney Music Awards - Arrivals
The 28th Annual Imagen Awards 2013 - Arrivals
Radio Disney Music Awards 2014
21st Annual SAG Awards - Arrivals
2015 CMT Music Awards - Arrivals
2015 CMT Music Awards - Arrivals