Home > Celebrity > R > Rain > Rain Discography

Rain Discography

Rain

Profile


Famous as :

Actor, singer, dancer

Birth Name :

Jeong Ji Hoon

Birth Date :

June 25, 1982

Birth Place :

Seoul, South Korea

Claim to fame :

As Park Il-sun in "I'm a Cyborg, But That's OK" (2006)
Rain Effect
Release year : 2014
Label : Loen
Genre : R&B
Rainism
Release year : 2008
Label : M Net
Genre : R&B
Sad Tango
Release year : 2006
Label : King
Genre : Rock
Rain's World
Release year : 2006
Label : WEA
Genre : Rock
Eternal Rain
Release year : 2006
Label : Universal
Genre : Rock
It's Raining
Release year : 2003
Label : Universal
Genre : Rock
How to Avoid the Sun
Release year : 2003
Label : King/Universal
Genre : Rock
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter