Home > Celebrity > R > Rafael Nadal > Rafael Nadal Fan Sites

Rafael Nadal Fan Sites

Rafael Nadal

Profile


Famous as :

Professional tennis player

Birth Name :

Rafael Nadal Parera

Birth Date :

June 03, 1986

Birth Place :

Manacor, Majorca, Spain

Claim to fame :

2008 World No. 1 Spanish tennis player

The following Rafael Nadal fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/rafael-nadal/304950
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/rafael_nadal
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/rafael_nadal/index.html
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Rafael Nadal Pictures


2008 award by the French Sports Academy
Rafael Nadal Launches His Armani Jeans Campaign
Rafael Nadal Launches His Armani Jeans Campaign
2008 award by the French Sports Academy
Mutua Madrid Open 2011 Gala Dinner
Rafael Nadal Launches His Armani Jeans Campaign
Rafael Nadal Launches His Armani Jeans Campaign
Rafael Nadal Launches His Armani Jeans Campaign
Rafael Nadal Launches His Armani Jeans Campaign