Home > Celebrity > R > Rachelle Lefevre > Rachelle Lefevre Filmography

Rachelle Lefevre Filmography

Rachelle Lefevre

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Rachelle Marie Lefevre

Birth Date :

February 01, 1979

Birth Place :

Montreal, Quebec, Canada

Claim to fame :

As Victoria in "Twilight" (2008)
Backcountry (2016) InfoBackcountry (2016) (2016)
stars as Karen


Reclaim InfoReclaim (2014)
stars as Shannon


Pawn Shop Chronicles InfoPawn Shop Chronicles (2013)
stars as Sandy


Under the Dome InfoUnder the Dome (2013) - TV
stars as Julia Shumway


The Legend of Sarila InfoThe Legend of Sarila (2013)
stars as Apik (voice)


White House Down InfoWhite House Down (2013)
stars as Melanie


Homefront InfoHomefront (2013)
stars as Susan Hatch


Omerta (2012)
stars as Sophie


Off the Map InfoOff the Map (2011) - TV
stars as Dr. Ryan Clark


The Caller InfoThe Caller (2011)
stars as Mary Kee


A Gifted Man InfoA Gifted Man (2011) - TV
stars as Dr. Kate Sykora


Barney's Version InfoBarney's Version (2010)
stars as Clara


Casino Jack InfoCasino Jack (2010) aka "Bagman"
stars as Emily


The Twilight Saga's New Moon InfoThe Twilight Saga's New Moon (2009)
stars as Victoria


The Pool Boys InfoThe Pool Boys (2009)
stars as Laura


Do You Know Me (2009) - TM
stars as Elsa Carter/Sophie Marsaretti


Prom Wars (2008)
stars as Sabina


Boston Legal InfoBoston Legal (2008) - TV
stars as Dana Strickland


Life on Mars (2008) - TM
stars as Annie Cartwright


The Summit (2008) - TV
stars as Leonie Adderly


Swingtown (2008) - TV
stars as Melinda


Twilight InfoTwilight (2008)
stars as Victoria


Fugitive Pieces InfoFugitive Pieces (2007)
stars as Naomi


Suffering Man's Charity InfoSuffering Man's Charity (2007)
stars as Elaine


What About Brian (2006) - TV
stars as Heather


Four Kings (2006) - TV
stars as Lauren


The Class (2006) - TV
stars as Sue


Pool Guys (2005) - TM
stars as Alana


Life on a Stick (2005) - TV
stars as Lily


Pure InfoPure (2005)
stars as Julie


The River King (2005)
stars as Carlin Leander


The Legend of Butch & Sundance (2004) - TM
stars as Etta Place


Noel InfoNoel (2004)
stars as Holly


The Big Thing (2004)
stars as Sarah


Deception (2003) - VI
stars as Denise


See Jane Date (2003) - TM
stars as Eloise


Hatley High (2003)
stars as Hyacinthe Marquez


Picking Up & Dropping Off (2003) - TM
stars as Georgia


Undressed (2002) - TV
stars as Annie Isles


Confessions of a Dangerous Mind (2002)
stars as Tuvia


Abandon (2002)
stars as Eager Beaver


Life in the Balance (2001)
stars as Kristy Carswell


Dead Awake (2001)
stars as Randi Baum


Stardom (2000)
stars as Catherine


The Legend of Sleepy Hollow (1999) - TM
stars as Katrina Van Tassle


Big Wolf on Campus (1999) - TV
stars as Stacey Hanson


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Zoe Kravitz
2015 Tribeca Film Festival - Chanel Artists Dinner - Arrivals
Apr 20, 2015
Blake Lively
The Age of Adaline Premiere
Apr 19, 2015
Miranda Lambert
50th Academy of Country Music Awards - Press Room
Apr 19, 2015
Miranda Lambert
50th Academy of Country Music Awards - Arrivals
Apr 19, 2015
Whitney Port
Whitney Port Shows Her Spring Collection
Apr 18, 2015
Julie Bowen
LACMA 50th Anniversary Gala - Red Carpet
Apr 18, 2015
Zayn Malik
The 5th Asian Awards - Arrivals
Apr 17, 2015