Home > Celebrity > R > Rachelle Lefevre > Rachelle Lefevre Fan Sites

Rachelle Lefevre Fan Sites

Rachelle Lefevre

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Rachelle Marie Lefevre

Birth Date :

February 01, 1979

Birth Place :

Montreal, Quebec, Canada

Claim to fame :

As Victoria in "Twilight" (2008)

The following Rachelle Lefevre fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/rachelle-lefevre/193819
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/rachelle_lefevre
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Rachelle Lefevre Pictures


24th Annual Environmental Media Awards Presented by Toyota and Lexus - Arrivals
Celebrities at The 2012 Coachella Valley Music and Arts Festival - Week 2 Day 3
Celebrities at The 2012 Coachella Valley Music and Arts Festival - Week 2 Day 3
"Twilight" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
24th Annual Environmental Media Awards Presented by Toyota and Lexus - Arrivals
Celebrities at The 2012 Coachella Valley Music and Arts Festival - Week 2 Day 3
"Push" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
Celebrities at The 2012 Coachella Valley Music and Arts Festival - Week 2 Day 3
"Push" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals