Home > Celebrity > R > Rachelle Lefevre > Rachelle Lefevre Awards

Rachelle Lefevre Awards

Rachelle Lefevre

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Rachelle Marie Lefevre

Birth Date :

February 01, 1979

Birth Place :

Montreal, Quebec, Canada

Claim to fame :

As Victoria in "Twilight" (2008)

Teen Choice Awards


2010

Won Teen Choice Award
category Choice Movie: Villain for The Twilight Saga's New Moon (2009)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Rachelle Lefevre Pictures


"Push" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
"Twilight" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
The British Academy of Film and Television Arts/Los Angeles (BAFTA/LA) 7th Annual Tea Party
"Push" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
Celebrities at The 2012 Coachella Valley Music and Arts Festival - Week 2 Day 3
Celebrities at The 2012 Coachella Valley Music and Arts Festival - Week 2 Day 3
"Push" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
2009 MuchMusic Video Awards - Press Room
2009 MuchMusic Video Awards - Press Room