Home > Celebrity > R > Rachel Stevens > Rachel Stevens Filmography

Rachel Stevens Filmography

Rachel Stevens

Profile


Famous as :

Singer, actress, composer

Birth Name :

Rachel Lauren Stevens

Birth Date :

April 09, 1978

Birth Place :

Southgate, London, UK

Claim to fame :

Single "Some Girls" (2004)
Deuce Bigalow: European Gigolo InfoDeuce Bigalow: European Gigolo (2005)
stars as Louisa


Spider-Plant Man (2005) - TM
stars as Jane Mary


Suzie Gold (2004)
stars as Girl from M5


Viva S Club (2002) - TV
stars as Rachel


S Club 7 in Hollywood (2001) - TV
stars as Rachel


L.A. 7 (2000) - TV aka S Club 7 in L.A. (USA)
stars as Rachel


Miami 7 (1999) - TV aka S Club 7 in Miami (USA)
stars as Rachel


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Mark Ruffalo
72nd Venice Film Festival - Spotlight - Premiere
Sep 03, 2015
Dominic Cooper
Dominic Cooper Filming Stratton
Sep 03, 2015
Tom Hardy
The World Premiere of Legend - Arrivals
Sep 03, 2015
Chris Evans, Alice Eve
Premiere of RADiUS-TWC's Before We Go
Sep 02, 2015
Ben Affleck
Ben Affleck Arriving at His Office
Sep 02, 2015
Jessie J
Jessie J Leaves Her Hotel
Sep 02, 2015
Alessandra Ambrosio
72nd Venice Film Festival - Photocall
Sep 02, 2015