Home > Celebrity > R > Rachel McAdams > Rachel McAdams Fan Sites

Rachel McAdams Fan Sites

Rachel McAdams

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Rachel Anne McAdams

Birth Date :

November 17, 1978

Birth Place :

London, Ontario, Canada

Claim to fame :

As Regina George in "Mean Girls" (2004)

The following Rachel McAdams fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/rachel-mcadams/170657
Askmen.com
www.askmen.com/women/celeb_profiles_actress/5_rachel_mcadams.html
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/rachel_mcadams
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/rachel-mcadams.htm
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/rachel_mcadams/index.html
Always Girls
www.alwaysgirls.com/women/rachel_mcadams/
Rachel McAdams - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/rachel_mcadams
Rachel Mcadams at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/rachel_mcadams
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/2409/rachel-mcadams.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Rachel McAdams Pictures


Filming Season Two of True Detective
Charles James: Beyond Fashion Costume Institute Gala - Arrivals
Charles James: Beyond Fashion Costume Institute Gala - Arrivals
The Cinema Society and Montblanc Host The Premiere of A Most Wanted Man
Filming Season Two of True Detective
Filming Season Two of True Detective
2014 Canada's Walk of Fame
On The Set of True Detectives Filming
Filming Season Two of True Detective