Home > Celebrity > R > Rachel Blanchard > Rachel Blanchard Wallpaper

Rachel Blanchard Wallpaper

Rachel Blanchard

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Rachel Elise Blanchard

Birth Date :

March 19, 1976

Birth Place :

Toronto, Ontario, Canada

Claim to fame :

As Cher Horowitz in TV series "Clueless" (1996)
Rachel Blanchard wallpaper Wallpaper
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter