Home > Celebrity > R > Rachel Blanchard

Rachel Blanchard

Rachel Blanchard

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Rachel Elise Blanchard

Birth Date :

March 19, 1976

Birth Place :

Toronto, Ontario, Canada

Spouse :

Adrian Brown (since 2005)

Claim to fame :

As Cher Horowitz in TV series "Clueless" (1996)

Latest News


Picture Gallery


Rachel Blanchard in Snakes on a Plane Los Angeles Premiere - DGG-011483 Rachel Blanchard in Snakes on a Plane Los Angeles Premiere - DGG-011489 Rachel Blanchard stars as Clarissa in Vertical Entertainment's Dark Hearts (2014) Rachel Blanchard stars as Alice in Lionsgate Home Entertainment's Open House (2010) Rachel Blanchard stars as Alice and Brian Geraghty stars as David in Lionsgate Home Entertainment's Open House (2010) Anna Paquin stars as Jennie and Rachel Blanchard stars as 	Alice in Lionsgate Home Entertainment's Open House (2010) Rachel Blanchard stars as Rachel and Noam Jenkins stars as Sami in Sony Pictures Classics' Adoration (2009). Photo credit by Sophie Giraud. Rachel Blanchard stars as Rachel in Sony Pictures Classics' Adoration (2009). Photo credit by Sophie Giraud. Rachel Blanchard stars as Rachel in Sony Pictures Classics' Adoration (2009). Photo credit by Sophie Giraud. Rachel Blanchard stars as Rachel and Noam Jenkins stars as Sami in Sony Pictures Classics' Adoration (2009). Photo credit by Sophie Giraud.
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter