Home > Celebrity > R > Rachael Ray > Rachael Ray Profile

Rachael Ray Profile

Rachael Ray

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Rachael Domenica Ray

Birth Date :

August 25, 1968

Birth Place :

Glens Falls, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

As Host in a talk/lifestyle program "Rachael Ray" (2006-2008)

Rachael Ray Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actress

Popular for

As Host in a talk/lifestyle program "Rachael Ray" (2006-2008)

Rachael Ray Personal Fact


Birth Name

Rachael Domenica Ray

Birth Date

August 25, 1968

Birth Place

Glens Falls, New York, USA

Height

5' 3"

Nationality

American

Rachael Ray Family


Mother

Elsa Scuderi

Brother

Emmanuel

Sister

Maria

Spouse

John M. Cusimano (lawyer/singer, since 24-Sep-05)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Rachael Ray Pictures


Cooking Channel's First Birthday
At ABC Studios for An Appearance on Good Morning America
ABC's Day of Giving Telethon to Raise Funds for The Victims Affected by Hurricane Sandy
Rachael Ray Promoting Her Book Look + Cook
2010 Daytime Emmy Awards - Arrivals
Rachael Ray Outside The Good Morning America Studios
39th Daytime Emmy Awards - Arrivals
2010 Daytime Emmy Awards - Arrivals
Cooking Channel's First Birthday