Home > Celebrity > R > Rachael Harris > Rachael Harris Profile

Rachael Harris Profile

Rachael Harris

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, comedienne

Birth Name :

Rachael Elaine Harris

Birth Date :

January 12, 1968

Birth Place :

Worthington, Ohio, USA

Claim to fame :

As Kevyn Shecket in TV series "Fat Actress" (2005)

Rachael Harris Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actress, comedienne

Popular for

As Kevyn Shecket in TV series "Fat Actress" (2005)

Rachael Harris Personal Fact


Birth Name

Rachael Elaine Harris

Birth Date

January 12, 1968

Birth Place

Worthington, Ohio, USA

Height

5' 1"

Nationality

American

Education

  • Graduated from Worthington High School
  • Graduate from Otterbein College, in 1989, majored in Theatre

Rachael Harris Family


Spouse

Adam Paul (24-May-03 - 21-May-08)

Relation

Christian Hebel (musician, engaged)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Rachael Harris Pictures


27th Annual Independent Spirit Awards - Arrivals
27th Annual Independent Spirit Awards - Arrivals
7th Annual Oceana's Annual SeaChange Summer Party
Riverkeeper Fisherman's Ball - Red Carpet Arrivals
7th Annual Oceana's Annual SeaChange Summer Party
2012 Vanity Fair Oscar Party - Arrivals
The Los Angeles Premiere of Wreck-It Ralph - Arrivals
The Los Angeles Premiere of Wreck-It Ralph - Arrivals
The 63rd Primetime Emmy Awards - Arrivals