Home > Celebrity > R > Rachael Harris > Rachael Harris Filmography

Rachael Harris Filmography

Rachael Harris

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, comedienne

Birth Name :

Rachael Elaine Harris

Birth Date :

January 12, 1968

Birth Place :

Worthington, Ohio, USA

Claim to fame :

As Kevyn Shecket in TV series "Fat Actress" (2005)
Lucifer InfoLucifer (2015) - TV
stars as Linda


The Kitchen Sink InfoThe Kitchen Sink (2015)


Brothers in Law InfoBrothers in Law (2015)


Barely Lethal InfoBarely Lethal (2015)
stars as Mrs. Larson


Surviving Jack InfoSurviving Jack (2014) - TV
stars as Joanne Dunlevy


Sun Belt Express (2014)
stars as Margaret King


Lovesick InfoLovesick (2014)
stars as Roberta


Night at the Museum: Secret of the Tomb InfoNight at the Museum: Secret of the Tomb (2014)
stars as Madeline Phelps


Jason Nash Is Married (2014)
stars as Karen


Bad Words InfoBad Words (2013)
stars as Eric Tai's Mother


We Need Help (2013) - TV
stars as Rachael


Untitled Larry Dorf/Ben Falcone Project (2013) - TM
stars as Lisa


Bad Management (2013) - TM
stars as Linda


New Girl InfoNew Girl (2012) - TV
stars as Tanya Lamontagne


Leader of the Pack (2012)
stars as Martha


Picture Paris (2012)
stars as Olivia


Wreck-It Ralph InfoWreck-It Ralph (2012)
stars as Deanna (voice)


Life Stinks? (2012) - TV
stars as Abigail


Suits InfoSuits (2012) - TV
stars as Sheila Sazs


Diary of a Wimpy Kid: Dog Days InfoDiary of a Wimpy Kid: Dog Days (2012)
stars as Susan Heffley


Diary of a Wimpy Kid 2: Rodrick Rules InfoDiary of a Wimpy Kid 2: Rodrick Rules (2011)
stars as Susan Heffley


Natural Selection InfoNatural Selection (2011)
stars as Linda


Family Album (2011) - TM
stars as Marni Bronsky


Being Bin Laden (2011) - TM
stars as Hamza


My Boys InfoMy Boys (2010) - TV
stars as Marcia


Golf Therapy: Life, Lessons & the Pursuit of Par (2010) - TM
stars as Dr. Joyce


Diary of a Wimpy Kid InfoDiary of a Wimpy Kid (2010)
stars as Susan Heffley


Funny or Die Presents InfoFunny or Die Presents (2010) - TV
stars as Cast (Holdup)


The Surrogate InfoThe Surrogate (2009)
stars as Art Opening spectator


Cougar 101 (2009) - VI
stars as Cougar


The Soloist InfoThe Soloist (2009)
stars as Leslie Bloom


The Hangover InfoThe Hangover (2009) aka "Stopping in Vegas on the Way to a Wedding"
stars as Melissa


In the Motherhood InfoIn the Motherhood (2009) - TV
stars as Blair


Hostage: A Love Story (2009) aka "Hostage"
stars as Skanky Broad


Cop House (2009) - TM
stars as Trish Burkholder


The Life & Times of Tim InfoThe Life & Times of Tim (2008) - TV
stars as Adam's Date (voice)


Worst Week InfoWorst Week (2008) - TV
stars as Julie


The Xtacles (2008) - TV
stars as A.L.E.X.


Hollywood Residential (2008) - TV
stars as Rachael


Suburban Shootout (2008) - TV
stars as Natalie Davenport


The Sarah Silverman Program (2007) - TV
stars as School Teacher


Evan Almighty InfoEvan Almighty (2007)
stars as Ark Reporter


License to Wed InfoLicense to Wed (2007)
stars as Janine


Matters of Life and Dating (2007) - TM


Notes from the Underbelly (2007) - TV
stars as Cooper


For Your Consideration InfoFor Your Consideration (2006)
stars as Mary Pat Hooligan


I'm Not Gay (2005)
stars as Andie


Kicking & Screaming InfoKicking & Screaming (2005)
stars as Ann Hogan


Fat Actress (2005) - TV
stars as Kevyn Shecket


In the Dog House (2005)
stars as Jen


Weekends (2004) - TM
stars as Theresa


Curb Your Enthusiasm InfoCurb Your Enthusiasm (2004) - TV
stars as Joanne


Starsky & Hutch InfoStarsky & Hutch (2004)
stars as Mrs. Feldman's Other Friend


After the Sunset InfoAfter the Sunset (2004) aka "Diamond in Paradise"
stars as June


The Lunchbox Chronicles (2003) - TM


A Mighty Wind InfoA Mighty Wind (2003)
stars as Steinbloom's Assistant


Daddy Day Care InfoDaddy Day Care (2003)
stars as Co-Worker Elaine


The Haunted Mansion InfoThe Haunted Mansion (2003) aka "Disney's The Haunted Mansion"
stars as Mrs. Coleman


Reno 911! InfoReno 911! (2003) - TV
stars as Debbie Dangle


The New Brad (2002)
stars as Kelly


Stuart Little 2 (2002)
stars as Additional Voices (voice)


Armitage: Dual Matrix (2002) - VI
stars as Additional Voices (voice: English version)


Showtime (2002)
stars as Teacher


The Gristle (2001)
stars as Mrs. Alden


Best in Show (2000) aka "Dog Show!"
stars as Winky's Party Guest


Between Christmas and New Year's (2000)
stars as Manager


Sister, Sister (1998) - TV
stars as Simone


The Week That Girl Died (1998)
stars as Honey


Serial Experiments: Lain (1998) - TV
stars as Female Knight


Battle Athletes daiundokai (1998) - TV aka "Battle Athletes Victory"
stars as Additional Voices (voice: English version)


The Disappearance of Kevin Johnson (1996)
stars as Il Fornaio Waitress


Cellblock Sisters: Banished Behind Bars (1995)
stars as Young May


Treehouse Trolls Forest of Fun and Wonder (1992) - VI
stars as Mama


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Hozier
Hozier Performs on The One Show at The BBC
Sep 01, 2015
Khloe Kardashian
Khloe Kardashian Seen Leaving A Crystal Store
Sep 01, 2015
Joe Jonas
Joe Jonas Out for Lunch
Sep 01, 2015
Rihanna
Rihanna Launches Her Fragrance RiRi
Aug 31, 2015
Miley Cyrus
2015 MTV Video Music Awards - Press Room
Aug 30, 2015
Taylor Swift
2015 MTV Video Music Awards - Arrivals
Aug 30, 2015
Bea Miller
US Open Tennis Championship 2015: Arthur Ashe Kids' Day - Arrivals
Aug 29, 2015