Home > Celebrity > R > R. Kelly > R. Kelly Wallpaper

R. Kelly Wallpaper

R. Kelly

Profile


Famous as :

R&B singer

Birth Name :

Robert Sylvester Kelly

Birth Date :

January 08, 1967

Birth Place :

Chicago, Illinois, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "I Believe I Can Fly" (1996)
R. Kelly wallpaper Wallpaper
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter