Home > Celebrity > R > R. Kelly > R. Kelly Fan Sites

R. Kelly Fan Sites

R. Kelly

Profile


Famous as :

R&B singer

Birth Name :

Robert Sylvester Kelly

Birth Date :

January 08, 1967

Birth Place :

Chicago, Illinois, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "I Believe I Can Fly" (1996)

The following R. Kelly fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/r-kelly/170602
Askmen.com
www.askmen.com/men/entertainment_150/170_r_kelly.html
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/r-kelly.htm
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/r_kelly/index.html
Always Girls
www.alwaysgirls.com/men/r_kelly/
R. Kelly - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/r__kelly
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/3393/r-kelly.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

R. Kelly Pictures


R. Kelly Performs Live
R. Kelly Performs Live
2013 American Music Awards - Arrivals
Special Private Screening for The All-New Chapters of TRAPPED IN THE CLOSET Hosted by IFC
2013 American Music Awards - Arrivals
2013 American Music Awards - Arrivals
New York Premiere of The Best Man Holiday
2013 American Music Awards - Arrivals
2013 American Music Awards - Arrivals