Home > Celebrity > Q > Quentin Tarantino > Quentin Tarantino Fan Sites

Quentin Tarantino Fan Sites

Quentin Tarantino

Profile


Famous as :

Actor, film director

Birth Name :

Quentin Jerome Tarantino

Birth Date :

March 27, 1963

Birth Place :

Knoxville, Tennessee, USA

Claim to fame :

Director of "Pulp Fiction" (1994)

The following Quentin Tarantino fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/quentin-tarantino/170590
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/quentin_tarantino
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Quentin Tarantino Pictures


The 67th Annual Cannes Film Festival - Clouds of Sils Maria - Premiere Arrivals
The 2014 Fouquet's Cesar Awards After Party - Arrivals
The 67th Annual Cannes Film Festival - Clouds of Sils Maria - Premiere Arrivals
The 67th Annual Cannes Film Festival - Clouds of Sils Maria - Premiere Arrivals
The 67th Annual Cannes Film Festival - Clouds of Sils Maria - Premiere Arrivals
The 85th Annual Oscars - Press Room
The 2014 Fouquet's Cesar Awards After Party - Arrivals
The 2014 Fouquet's Cesar Awards After Party - Arrivals
The 67th Annual Cannes Film Festival - Clouds of Sils Maria - Premiere Arrivals