Home > Celebrity > Q > Queen Latifah > Queen Latifah Fan Sites

Queen Latifah Fan Sites

Queen Latifah

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper, actress

Birth Name :

Dana Elaine Owens

Birth Date :

March 18, 1970

Birth Place :

Newark, New Jersey, USA

Claim to fame :

Album "All Hail the Queen" (1989)

The following Queen Latifah fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/queen-latifah/170583
Askmen.com
www.askmen.com/women/singer_200/210_queen_latifah.html
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/queen_latifah
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/queen-latifah.htm
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/queen_latifah/index.html
Queen Latifah - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/queen_latifah
Queen Latifah at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/queen_latifah
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/2405/queen-latifah.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Queen Latifah Pictures


RADiUS Presents The Los Angeles Premiere of Keep on Keepin' On
The 85th Annual Oscars - Red Carpet Arrivals
2013 New York City Ballet Spring Gala - Red Carpet Arrivals
2014 Hollywood Film Awards - Arrivals
Lea and Roy Black Present The Black's Annual Gala 2012 - Arrivals
The 40th Annual People's Choice Awards - Arrivals
2013 New York City Ballet Spring Gala - Red Carpet Arrivals
2014 Matrix Awards - Red Carpet Arrivals
2013 New York City Ballet Spring Gala - Red Carpet Arrivals