Home > Celebrity > P > PSY > PSY Fan Sites

PSY Fan Sites

PSY

Profile


Famous as :

Singer, songwriter

Birth Name :

Park Jae Sang

Birth Date :

December 31, 1977

Birth Place :

South Korea

Claim to fame :

Single "Gangnam Style" (2012)

No PSY fansite available in AceShowbiz

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

PSY Pictures


Los Angeles Premiere of Red 2
LACMA 2013 Art and Film Gala Honoring Martin Scorsese and David Hockney Presented by Gucci
2013 MuchMusic Video Awards - Show
2013 MuchMusic Video Awards - Show
LACMA 2013 Art and Film Gala Honoring Martin Scorsese and David Hockney Presented by Gucci
LACMA 2013 Art and Film Gala Honoring Martin Scorsese and David Hockney Presented by Gucci
2013 MuchMusic Video Awards - Show
2013 MuchMusic Video Awards - Show
2013 MuchMusic Video Awards - Show