Home > Celebrity > P > Project Pat > Project Pat Fan Sites

Project Pat Fan Sites

Project Pat

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper

Birth Name :

Patrick Rasheed Houston

Birth Date :

1972

Birth Place :

Memphis, Tennessee, USA

The following Project Pat fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/project-pat/264029
Project Pat - WhosDatedWho.com
www.whosdatedwho.com/topic/6308/project-pat.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter