Home > Celebrity > P > Professor Green > Professor Green Profile

Professor Green Profile

Professor Green

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper

Birth Name :

Stephen Paul Manderson

Birth Date :

November 27, 1983

Birth Place :

Hackney, London, England

Claim to fame :

Debut album "Alive Till I'm Dead" (2010)

Professor Green Claim to Fame


Famous as

Rapper

Popular for

Debut album "Alive Till I'm Dead" (2010)

Professor Green Personal Fact


Birth Name

Stephen Paul Manderson

Birth Date

November 27, 1983

Birth Place

Hackney, London, England

Nationality

British

Professor Green Family


Father

Peter

Relation

Candy McCulloch (actress)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Professor Green Pictures


BBC Radio 1's Hackney Weekend - Day 2
BBC Radio 1's Hackney Weekend - Day 2
The Q Awards 2012 - Arrivals
BBC Radio 1's Hackney Weekend - Day 2
BBC Radio 1's Hackney Weekend - Day 2
The Q Awards 2012 - Arrivals
BBC Radio 1's Hackney Weekend - Day 2
Cosmopolitan Ultimate Women of The Year Awards - Arrivals
The Q Awards 2012 - Arrivals