Home > Celebrity > P > Professor Green > Professor Green Discography

Professor Green Discography

Professor Green

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper

Birth Name :

Stephen Paul Manderson

Birth Date :

November 27, 1983

Birth Place :

Hackney, London, England

Claim to fame :

Debut album "Alive Till I'm Dead" (2010)
Growing Up in Public
Release year : 2013
Label : Virgin
Genre : Rap
At Your Inconvenience
Release year : 2011
Label : Virgin
Genre : Rap
Alive Till I'm Dead
Release year : 2010
Label : Virgin
Genre : Rap
The Green EP
Release year : 2008
Genre : Rap
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter