Home > Celebrity > P > Prodigy > Prodigy Profile

Prodigy Profile

Prodigy

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper

Birth Name :

Albert Johnson

Birth Date :

November 02, 1974

Birth Place :

Hempstead, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

Debut album "H.N.I.C." (2000)

Prodigy Claim to Fame


Famous as

Rapper

Popular for

Debut album "H.N.I.C." (2000)

Prodigy Personal Fact


Birth Name

Albert Johnson

Birth Date

November 02, 1974

Birth Place

Hempstead, New York, USA

Height

5' 6"

Nationality

American

Education

  • Attended Graphic Arts High School, Manhattan

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Prodigy Pictures


BBC Radio 1's Hackney Weekend - Day 2
BBC Radio 1's Hackney Weekend - Day 2
BBC Radio 1's Hackney Weekend - Day 2
BBC Radio 1's Hackney Weekend - Day 2
BBC Radio 1's Hackney Weekend - Day 2