Home > Celebrity > P > Prodigy > Prodigy Filmography

Prodigy Filmography

Prodigy

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper

Birth Name :

Albert Johnson

Birth Date :

November 02, 1974

Birth Place :

Hempstead, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

Debut album "H.N.I.C." (2000)
Waters Rising (2007)
stars as Club Patron


Blackout InfoBlackout (2007)
stars as Sin


Murda Muzik (2004) - VI


Full Clip (2004)


California Pussycats (2001) - VI


Reading Festival 98 (1998) - TM


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Khloe Kardashian
Khloe Kardashian Seen Leaving A Crystal Store
Sep 01, 2015
Joe Jonas
Joe Jonas Out for Lunch
Sep 01, 2015
Hozier
Hozier Performs on The One Show at The BBC
Sep 01, 2015
Rihanna
Rihanna Launches Her Fragrance RiRi
Aug 31, 2015
Miley Cyrus
2015 MTV Video Music Awards - Press Room
Aug 30, 2015
Taylor Swift
2015 MTV Video Music Awards - Arrivals
Aug 30, 2015
Kevin Federline
Kevin Federline Live DJ Set
Aug 29, 2015