Home > Celebrity > P > Prodigy > Prodigy Discography

Prodigy Discography

Prodigy

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper

Birth Name :

Albert Johnson

Birth Date :

November 02, 1974

Birth Place :

Hempstead, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

Debut album "H.N.I.C." (2000)
The Most Infamous
Release year : 2014
Label : Infamous Records
Genre : Hip-hop
Albert Einstein
Release year : 2013
Label : Infamous Records
Genre : Hip-hop
H.N.I.C 3
Release year : 2012
Label : Infamous Records
Genre : Rap
H.N.I.C. 3: The Mixtape
Release year : 2012
Label : E1 Music
Genre : Rap
The Bumpy Johnson Album
Release year : 2012
Label : Infamous Records
Genre : Hip-hop
H.N.I.C. Pt. 2
Release year : 2008
Label : Aao Music
Genre : Rap
Product of the 80's
Release year : 2008
Label : Dirt Class
Genre : Rap
Return of the Mac
Release year : 2007
Label : Koch/The Informers
Genre : Rap
H.N.I.C.
Release year : 2000
Label : Relativity
Genre : Rap
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter