Home > Celebrity > P > Prince Royce > Prince Royce Profile

Prince Royce Profile

Prince Royce

Profile


Famous as :

Musician, producer

Birth Name :

Geoffrey Royce Rojas

Birth Date :

May 11, 1989

Birth Place :

The Bronx, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "Stand By Me" (2010)

Prince Royce Claim to Fame


Famous as

Musician, producer

Popular for

Single "Stand By Me" (2010)

Prince Royce Personal Fact


Birth Name

Geoffrey Royce Rojas

Birth Date

May 11, 1989

Birth Place

The Bronx, New York, USA

Nationality

American

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Prince Royce Pictures


Premio Lo Nuestro a La Musica Latina - Press Room
Latin Billboard Awards 2014 - Arrivals
13th Annual Latin Grammy Awards - Arrivals
Latin Billboard Awards 2014 - Arrivals
Billboard Latin Music Awards 2012 - Show
13th Annual Latin Grammy Awards - Arrivals
Premio Lo Nuestro a La Musica Latina - Press Room
Billboard Latin Music Awards 2012 - Arrivals
13th Annual Latin Grammy Awards - Arrivals