Home > Celebrity > P > Prince Royce > Prince Royce Fan Sites

Prince Royce Fan Sites

Prince Royce

Profile


Famous as :

Musician, producer

Birth Name :

Geoffrey Royce Rojas

Birth Date :

May 11, 1989

Birth Place :

The Bronx, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "Stand By Me" (2010)

No Prince Royce fansite available in AceShowbiz

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Prince Royce Pictures


Release Party for Prince Royce's Album Double Vision
2015 Billboard Latin Music Awards - Arrivals
2015 Billboard Music Awards - Arrivals
The 63rd Annual Miss Universe Pageant - Red Carpet Arrivals
Release Party for Prince Royce's Album Double Vision
Latin Billboard Awards 2014 - Arrivals
Latin Billboard Awards 2014 - Arrivals
Y100 Jingle Ball 2014 - Arrivals
2015 Billboard Latin Music Awards - Arrivals