Home > Celebrity > P > Pretty Ricky > Pretty Ricky Profile

Pretty Ricky Profile

Pretty Ricky

Profile


Famous as :

R&B quartet

Birth Name :

Pretty Rickie and the Maverix

Birth Date :

1997

Birth Place :

Miami, Florida, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "Grind on Me" from album "Bluestars" (2005)

Pretty Ricky Claim to Fame


Popular for

Single "Grind on Me" from album "Bluestars" (2005)

Pretty Ricky Personal Fact


Birth Name

Pretty Rickie and the Maverix

Birth Date

1997

Birth Place

Miami, Florida, USA

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Pretty Ricky Pictures


2007 American Music Awards - Red Carpet
2006 BMI Urban Awards
Pretty Ricky In Sainsburys After An Appearance On Radio 1