Home > Celebrity > P > Pretty Ricky > Pretty Ricky Fan Sites

Pretty Ricky Fan Sites

Pretty Ricky

Profile


Famous as :

R&B quartet

Birth Name :

Pretty Rickie and the Maverix

Birth Date :

1997

Birth Place :

Miami, Florida, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "Grind on Me" from album "Bluestars" (2005)

The following Pretty Ricky fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/pretty-ricky/263979
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/groups/header.asp?RD=157
Pretty Ricky - WhosDatedWho.com
www.whosdatedwho.com/topic/6329/pretty-ricky.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Pretty Ricky Pictures


2007 American Music Awards - Red Carpet
Pretty Ricky In Sainsburys After An Appearance On Radio 1
2006 BMI Urban Awards