Home > Celebrity > P > Pretty Ricky > Pretty Ricky Discography

Pretty Ricky Discography

Pretty Ricky

Profile


Famous as :

R&B quartet

Birth Name :

Pretty Rickie and the Maverix

Birth Date :

1997

Birth Place :

Miami, Florida, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "Grind on Me" from album "Bluestars" (2005)
Bluestars 2
Release year : 2012
Label : Bluestar Entertainment International
Genre : R&B
Sex Music Vol 1: Streets in the Sheets
Release year : 2011
Genre : R&B
Pretty Ricky
Release year : 2009
Label : Big Cat
Genre : R&B
Eighties Babies
Release year : 2008
Label : Atlantic
Genre : R&B
Late Night Special
Release year : 2007
Label : Atlantic
Genre : R&B
Bluestars
Release year : 2005
Label : Atlantic
Genre : R&B
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter