Home > Celebrity > P > Poison > Poison Profile

Poison Profile

Poison

Profile


Famous as :

Glam metal band

Birth Name :

Paris

Birth Date :

1984

Birth Place :

Harrisburg, Pennsylvania, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "Every Rose Has Its Thorn" (1988)

Poison Claim to Fame


Popular for

Single "Every Rose Has Its Thorn" (1988)

Poison Personal Fact


Birth Name

Paris

Birth Date

1984

Birth Place

Harrisburg, Pennsylvania, USA

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Poison Pictures


63rd Annual Tony Awards - Arrivals
63rd Annual Tony Awards - Arrivals