Home > Celebrity > P > Plies > Plies Fan Sites

Plies Fan Sites

Plies

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper

Birth Name :

Algernod Lanier Washington

Birth Date :

July 01, 1976

Birth Place :

Fort Myers, Florida, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "Shawty" (2007)

The following Plies fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/plies/289350
Plies - WhosDatedWho.com
www.whosdatedwho.com/topic/6313/plies.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Plies Pictures


Plies on The Set of BET'S 106 and Park
Plies Performs During The Summer Jam Concert
The Vibe Magazine VIP Celebration for Vibe Magaizne's December Issue Cover
Plies Performs During The Summer Jam Concert
Plies at WGCI Coca Cola Lounge
Plies at WGCI Coca Cola Lounge
Plies on The Set of BET'S 106 and Park
Plies Performs During The Summer Jam Concert
Plies Performs During The Summer Jam Concert