Home > Celebrity > P > Pleasure P > Pleasure P Profile

Pleasure P Profile

Pleasure P

Profile


Famous as :

Contemporary R&B singer

Birth Name :

Marcus Ramone Cooper

Birth Date :

December 27, 1984

Birth Place :

Miami, Florida, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "Did You Wrong" (2008)

Pleasure P Claim to Fame


Famous as

Contemporary R&B singer

Popular for

Single "Did You Wrong" (2008)

Pleasure P Personal Fact


Birth Name

Marcus Ramone Cooper

Birth Date

December 27, 1984

Birth Place

Miami, Florida, USA

Nationality

American

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter