Home > Celebrity > P > Pleasure P > Pleasure P Fan Sites

Pleasure P Fan Sites

Pleasure P

Profile


Famous as :

Contemporary R&B singer

Birth Name :

Marcus Ramone Cooper

Birth Date :

December 27, 1984

Birth Place :

Miami, Florida, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "Did You Wrong" (2008)

No Pleasure P fansite available in AceShowbiz

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter