Home > Celebrity > P > Pleasure P > Pleasure P Discography

Pleasure P Discography

Pleasure P

Profile


Famous as :

Contemporary R&B singer

Birth Name :

Marcus Ramone Cooper

Birth Date :

December 27, 1984

Birth Place :

Miami, Florida, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "Did You Wrong" (2008)
Break Up to Make Up
Release year : 2014
Genre : R&B
The Introduction of Marcus Cooper
Release year : 2009
Label : Atlantic
Genre : R&B
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter