Home > Celebrity > P > Placebo > Placebo Fan Sites

Placebo Fan Sites

Placebo

Profile


Famous as :

Rock band

Birth Name :

Ashtray Heart

Birth Date :

1994

Birth Place :

London, England

Claim to fame :

Album "Without You I'm Nothing" (1998)

The following Placebo fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/placebo/263891
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/groups/header.asp?RD=480
Placebo - WhosDatedWho.com
www.whosdatedwho.com/topic/6308/placebo.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Placebo Pictures


The 2009 MTV European Music Awards - Press Room
The 2009 MTV European Music Awards - Press Room
The 2009 MTV European Music Awards - Press Room
The 2009 MTV European Music Awards - Press Room