Home > Celebrity > P > PJ Harvey > PJ Harvey Profile

PJ Harvey Profile

PJ Harvey

Profile


Famous as :

Singer, songwriter

Birth Name :

Polly Jean Harvey

Birth Date :

October 09, 1969

Birth Place :

Bridport, Dorset, United Kingdom

Claim to fame :

Album "To Bring You My Love" (1995)

PJ Harvey Claim to Fame


Famous as

Singer, songwriter

Popular for

Album "To Bring You My Love" (1995)

PJ Harvey Personal Fact


Birth Name

Polly Jean Harvey

Birth Date

October 09, 1969

Birth Place

Bridport, Dorset, United Kingdom

Height

5' 4"

Nationality

British

Hair Color

Black

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

PJ Harvey Pictures


Shockwaves NME Awards 2011 - Arrivals