Home > Celebrity > P > PJ Harvey > PJ Harvey Fan Sites

PJ Harvey Fan Sites

PJ Harvey

Profile


Famous as :

Singer, songwriter

Birth Name :

Polly Jean Harvey

Birth Date :

October 09, 1969

Birth Place :

Bridport, Dorset, United Kingdom

Claim to fame :

Album "To Bring You My Love" (1995)

The following PJ Harvey fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/pj-harvey/263888
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

PJ Harvey Pictures


Shockwaves NME Awards 2011 - Arrivals