Home > Celebrity > P > Pixie Lott > Pixie Lott Profile

Pixie Lott Profile

Pixie Lott

Profile


Famous as :

Singer, actress, dancer

Birth Name :

Victoria Louise Lott

Birth Date :

January 12, 1991

Birth Place :

Bromley, London, England, UK

Claim to fame :

Single "Mama Do (Uh Oh, Uh Oh)" (2009)

Pixie Lott Claim to Fame


Famous as

Singer, actress, dancer

Popular for

Single "Mama Do (Uh Oh, Uh Oh)" (2009)

Pixie Lott Personal Fact


Birth Name

Victoria Louise Lott

Birth Date

January 12, 1991

Birth Place

Bromley, London, England, UK

Height

5' 8"

Nationality

British

Education

  • Attended The Italia Conti Associates Saturday School in Chislehurst
  • Attended Italia Conti Academy of Theatre Arts, UK

Pixie Lott Family


Relation

Oliver Cheshire (model)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Pixie Lott Pictures


GQ Men of The Year Awards 2013 - Arrivals
The Q Awards 2013 - Arrivals
Pixie Lott and Oliver Cheshire Enjoy A Valentine's Day Dinner
Pixie Lott Launches Batiste Dry Shampoo New Exclusive Spray Can
The Brit Awards 2014 - Arrivals
The Q Awards 2013 - Arrivals
Celebrities at The ITV Studios
The Q Awards 2013 - Arrivals
Pixie Lott and Oliver Cheshire Enjoy A Valentine's Day Dinner