Home > Celebrity > P > Pixie Lott > Pixie Lott Fan Sites

Pixie Lott Fan Sites

Pixie Lott

Profile


Famous as :

Singer, actress, dancer

Birth Name :

Victoria Louise Lott

Birth Date :

January 12, 1991

Birth Place :

Bromley, London, England, UK

Claim to fame :

Single "Mama Do (Uh Oh, Uh Oh)" (2009)

The following Pixie Lott fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/pixie-lott/306935
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/pixie_lott
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/pixie_lott/index.html
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Pixie Lott Pictures


Pixie Lott Performs to Launch Her Third Album
Pixie Lott Performs to Launch Her Third Album
Pandora Presents An Evening with Pixie Lott
Pixie Lott Performs to Launch Her Third Album
Pandora Presents An Evening with Pixie Lott
Pandora Presents An Evening with Pixie Lott
Pandora Presents An Evening with Pixie Lott
Pandora Presents An Evening with Pixie Lott
Pixie Lott Performs to Launch Her Third Album