Home > Celebrity > P > Pixie Lott > Pixie Lott Discography

Pixie Lott Discography

Pixie Lott

Profile


Famous as :

Singer, actress, dancer

Birth Name :

Victoria Louise Lott

Birth Date :

January 12, 1991

Birth Place :

Bromley, London, England, UK

Claim to fame :

Single "Mama Do (Uh Oh, Uh Oh)" (2009)
Pixie Lott
Release year : 2014
Label : Mercury
Genre : Pop
Young Foolish Happy
Release year : 2011
Label : Mercury
Genre : Pop
Young Foolish Happy [Deluxe Edition]
Release year : 2011
Label : Mercury
Genre : Pop
Turn It Up (Louder)
Release year : 2010
Label : Mercury
Genre : Pop
Turn It Up
Release year : 2009
Label : Mercury
Genre : Pop
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter